Trophy Fish Leaderboard

Please go to your account MY ACCOUNT for details of all fish you have caught to date


Species Angler Caudal Length Club Location Photo
Amberjack (All) No Entries
Barramundi Ebony Gavigan 830 mm Hinchinbrook SFC The Ross river
Bass (Australian) Tameeka Stoddart 390 mm Bundaberg SFC Isis
Bream (Pikey) Ella Lawrence 315 mm Cardwell SFC Five mile
Bream (Yellowfin) Diego Zambrana 380 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Newport, QLD
Cobia Jesse Lawrence 1100 mm Cardwell SFC Reef
Dart (All) Mikey Unverzagt 400 mm Kingaroy SFC Fraser Island
Dolphin Fish (Mahi Mahi) No Entries
Emperor (Grass) Diego Zambrana 290 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Turners Reef
Emperor (Long Nosed) No Entries
Emperor (Red) No Entries
Emperor (Red Throat) No Entries
Emperor (Spangled) Beau Rose 420 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC SCARBOROUGH ROCK WALL
Flathead (All) Diego Zambrana 650 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Newport, QLD
Grunter (Silver Perch) No Entries
Grunter (Sooty) No Entries
Javelin (All) Jesse Lawrence 560 mm Cardwell SFC Hinchinbrook
Job fish (All) No Entries
Long Tom (Saltwater) Diego Zambrana 760 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Newport
Long Tom (Freshwater) No Entries
Mackerel (Spanish) Ella Lawrence 1200 mm Cardwell SFC Islands
Mackerel (School) Mikey Unverzagt 600 mm Kingaroy SFC Hervey bay
Mackerel (Grey) Hope Royle 790 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Halifax Bay, NQ
Mackerel (Spotted) No Entries
Mangrove Jack Logan Hulme 510 mm Kingaroy SFC Gordon Creek
Marlin (All) Lily Sims 1370 mm Cairns Sportfishing Club Cairns
Perch (Golden) No Entries
Queenfish (All) Hope Royle 480 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Lucinda, NQ (Sugarloading Jetty)
Rainbow Runner No Entries
Sailfish (indo-pacific) No Entries
Saratoga (All) Toby Hulme 780 mm Kingaroy SFC Borumba Dam
Snapper Diego Zambrana 570 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Caloundra Wide
Snapper (Golden) Hope Royle 430 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Hinchinbrook channel
Snapper (Saddletail Largemouth) No Entries
Tailor No Entries
Tarpon Hope Royle 470 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Lucinda, NQ
Threadfin (King) No Entries
Threadfin (Blue) No Entries
Trevally (Bigeye) No Entries
Trevally (Giant) Harry Schiffke 380 mm Bundaberg SFC Kolan river
Trevally (Golden) Hudson Schiffke 300 mm Bundaberg SFC Deepwater Creek
Coral Trout (All) Hope Royle 555 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Trunk Reef, NQ
Tuna (Longtail) Hope Royle 660 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Britomart Reef, NQ
Tuna (Mackerel) No Entries
Tuna (Yellowfin) Diego Zambrana 525 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Hutchisons Shoal
Tuskfish (All) Diego Zambrana 310 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Caloundra Wide
Wahoo No Entries
Whiting (All) Beau Rose 290 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC SCARBOROUGH ROCK WALL
rew No Entries