Trophy Fish Leaderboard

Please go to your account MY ACCOUNT for details of all fish you have caught to date


Species Angler Caudal Length Club Location Photo
Amberjack (All) No Entries
Barramundi Logan Hulme 960 mm Kingaroy SFC Gordon Creek
Bass (Australian) Diego Zambrana 505 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Pine River
Bream (Pikey) Toby Hulme 300 mm Kingaroy SFC Bowen wharf
Bream (Yellowfin) Hudson Schiffke 360 mm Bundaberg SFC Burnett river
Cobia No Entries
Dart (All) Claire Bailey 290 mm Bundaberg SFC Deepwater
Dolphin Fish (Mahi Mahi) Diego Zambrana 930 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Fad 17
Emperor (Grass) Logan Hulme 380 mm Kingaroy SFC Stone island
Emperor (Long Nosed) No Entries
Emperor (Red) Kiera Proctor 440 mm Ipswich United SFC Yeppoon
Emperor (Red Throat) Kiera Proctor 408 mm Ipswich United SFC Yeppoon
Emperor (Spangled) No Entries
Flathead (All) Isaac McUtchen 710 mm Bundaberg SFC Bundaberg
Grunter (Silver Perch) Nick Thompson 440 mm Keppel Bay SFC cania dam
Grunter (Sooty) No Entries
Javelin (All) Toby Hulme 690 mm Kingaroy SFC Middle Island
Job fish (All) No Entries
Long Tom (Saltwater) Nick Thompson 500 mm Keppel Bay SFC notch point
Long Tom (Freshwater) No Entries
Mackerel (Spanish) Logan Housman 1300 mm Keppel Bay SFC Keppel
Mackerel (School) No Entries
Mackerel (Grey) No Entries
Mackerel (Spotted) Toby Hulme 580 mm Kingaroy SFC Middle island
Mangrove Jack Toby Hulme 645 mm Kingaroy SFC Gordon Creek
Marlin (All) No Entries
Perch (Golden) No Entries
Queenfish (All) No Entries
Rainbow Runner No Entries
Sailfish (indo-pacific) No Entries
Saratoga (All) Nick Thompson 680 mm Keppel Bay SFC cania dam
Snapper Kiera Proctor 580 mm Ipswich United SFC Double Island Point
Snapper (Golden) No Entries
Snapper (Saddletail Largemouth) Jesse Lawrence 80 mm Cardwell SFC Wonky hole
Tailor No Entries
Tarpon Diego Zambrana 490 mm Redcliffe Game and SFC Newport
Threadfin (King) No Entries
Threadfin (Blue) Hope Royle 440 mm Hinchinbrook SFC Hinchinbrook channel
Trevally (Bigeye) No Entries
Trevally (Giant) No Entries
Trevally (Golden) Logan Hulme 810 mm Kingaroy SFC Middle island
Coral Trout (All) No Entries
Tuna (Longtail) Toby Hulme 830 mm Kingaroy SFC Stone Island
Tuna (Mackerel) Isaac McUtchen 710 mm Bundaberg SFC Bundaberg
Tuna (Yellowfin) No Entries
Tuskfish (All) Hayley King 460 mm Bundaberg SFC Bundaberg
Wahoo No Entries
Whiting (All) No Entries
rew No Entries