Trophy Fish Leaderboard
Please go to your account MY ACCOUNT for details of all fish you have caught to date
- Champion Angler
- Bucket List
- Champion Club
- Longest Landbased Lurecaught Fish
- Species Challenge
- Trophy Fish
- Trophy Masters
Species | Angler | Total Length | Club | Location | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amberjack (All) | No Entries | ||||
Barramundi (Impounded) | Kirra Royle | 650 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Lake Proserpine, NQ | |
Barramundi (Wild) | Hope Royle | 650 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Benjamin Flat (Hinchinbrook Channel) | |
Bass (Australian) | Blake Manthey | 515 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Boondooma dam | |
Bream (Pikey) | Nicholas Thompson | 260 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | coorman creek | |
Bream (Yellowfin) | Cooper Griffiths | 340 mm | Bribie Island SFC | Beachmere | |
Cobia | Xander Thornton | 1160 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | Keppel Bay | |
Cod (Gold Spot) | Hope Royle | 970 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Coral Trout (All) | Kirra Royle | 400 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay (Bat Reef), NQ | |
Dart (All) | Nicholas Thompson | 410 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | north keppel | |
Dolphin Fish (Mahi Mahi) | No Entries | ||||
Emperor (Grass) | Blake Manthey | 400 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Hervey Bay | No Image |
Emperor (Long Nosed) | No Entries | ||||
Emperor (Red Throat) | No Entries | ||||
Emperor (Red) | Blake Manthey | 290 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Bundaberg | |
Emperor (Spangled) | Hope Royle | 250 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Flathead (All) | Hayley King | 570 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Littabella | |
Grunter (Silver Perch) | Toby Hulme | 460 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Boondooma Dam | |
Grunter (Sooty) | No Entries | ||||
Javelin (All) | Kirra Royle | 520 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Benjamin Flats (Hinchinbrook Channel, NQ) | |
Job fish (All) | No Entries | ||||
Long Tom (Freshwater) | No Entries | ||||
Long Tom (Saltwater) | No Entries | ||||
Mackerel (Grey) | Kirra Royle | 1110 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Mackerel (School) | Hope Royle | 615 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Mackerel (Spanish) | Kirra Royle | 980 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Palm Island, NQ | |
Mackerel (Spotted) | Toby Hulme | 430 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Hervey Bay | |
Mangrove Jack | Kirra Royle | 380 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Seymour River, NQ | |
Marlin (All) | No Entries | ||||
Perch (Golden) | blake Proctor | 600 mm | Ipswich United SFC | Somerset dam | |
Queenfish (All) | Hope Royle | 690 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Hinchinbrook Channel, NQ | |
Rainbow Runner | No Entries | ||||
Sailfish (indo-pacific) | No Entries | ||||
Saratoga (All) | Logan Hulme | 780 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Borumba Dam | |
Snapper | Beau Rose | 480 mm | Bribie Island SFC | Scarborough rock wall | No Image |
Snapper (Golden) | Kirra Royle | 545 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay (Bat Reef), NQ | |
Snapper (Saddletail Largemouth) | No Entries | ||||
Tailor | No Entries | ||||
Tarpon | Kirra Royle | 570 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Lucinda, NQ | |
Threadfin (Blue) | Kirra Royle | 550 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Hinchinbrook Channel, NQ | No Image |
Threadfin (King) | Blake Manthey | 1155 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Fitzroy river | |
Trevally (Bigeye) | No Entries | ||||
Trevally (Giant) | Nicholas Thompson | 550 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | cooroman creek | |
Trevally (Golden) | Hope Royle | 720 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Tuna (Longtail) | Kirra Royle | 930 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Tuna (Mackerel) | Kirra Royle | 750 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Halifax Bay, NQ | |
Tuna (Yellowfin) | No Entries | ||||
Tuskfish (All) | No Entries | ||||
Wahoo | No Entries | ||||
Whiting (All) | Beau Rose | 330 mm | Bribie Island SFC | scarborough rock wall | |
rew | No Entries |