Trophy Fish Leaderboard
Please go to your account MY ACCOUNT for details of all fish you have caught to date
- Champion Angler
- Bucket List
- Champion Club
- Longest Landbased Lurecaught Fish
- Species Challenge
- Trophy Fish
- Trophy Masters
Species | Angler | Total Length | Club | Location | Photo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amberjack (All) | No Entries | ||||
Barramundi (Impounded) | No Entries | ||||
Barramundi (Wild) | Logan Hulme | 960 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Gordon Creek | |
Bass (Australian) | Diego Zambrana | 530 mm | Redcliffe Game and SFC | Pine River | |
Bream (Pikey) | Toby Hulme | 325 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Bowen wharf | |
Bream (Yellowfin) | Hudson Schiffke | 360 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Burnett river | |
Cobia | No Entries | ||||
Cod (Gold Spot) | Toby Hulme | 1020 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Cheybassa reef | |
Coral Trout (All) | No Entries | ||||
Dart (All) | Claire Bailey | 360 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Deepwater | |
Dolphin Fish (Mahi Mahi) | Diego Zambrana | 1140 mm | Redcliffe Game and SFC | Fad 17 | |
Emperor (Grass) | Logan Hulme | 405 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Stone island | |
Emperor (Long Nosed) | No Entries | ||||
Emperor (Red Throat) | Kiera Proctor | 430 mm | Ipswich United SFC | Yeppoon | |
Emperor (Red) | Kiera Proctor | 470 mm | Ipswich United SFC | Yeppoon | |
Emperor (Spangled) | No Entries | ||||
Flathead (All) | Isaac McUtchen | 710 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Bundaberg | |
Grunter (Silver Perch) | Nick Thompson | 460 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | cania dam | |
Grunter (Sooty) | No Entries | ||||
Javelin (All) | Toby Hulme | 710 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Middle Island | |
Job fish (All) | No Entries | ||||
Long Tom (Freshwater) | No Entries | ||||
Long Tom (Saltwater) | Nick Thompson | 500 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | notch point | |
Mackerel (Grey) | No Entries | ||||
Mackerel (School) | No Entries | ||||
Mackerel (Spanish) | Logan Housman | 1410 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | Keppel | |
Mackerel (Spotted) | Toby Hulme | 630 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Middle island | |
Mangrove Jack | Toby Hulme | 670 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Gordon Creek | |
Marlin (All) | No Entries | ||||
Perch (Golden) | No Entries | ||||
Queenfish (All) | No Entries | ||||
Rainbow Runner | No Entries | ||||
Sailfish (indo-pacific) | No Entries | ||||
Saratoga (All) | Nick Thompson | 680 mm | Keppel Bay SFC | cania dam | |
Snapper | Kiera Proctor | 680 mm | Ipswich United SFC | Double Island Point | |
Snapper (Golden) | No Entries | ||||
Snapper (Saddletail Largemouth) | Jesse Lawrence | 80 mm | Cardwell SFC | Wonky hole | |
Tailor | No Entries | ||||
Tarpon | Diego Zambrana | 540 mm | Redcliffe Game and SFC | Newport | |
Threadfin (Blue) | Hope Royle | 530 mm | Hinchinbrook SFC | Hinchinbrook channel | |
Threadfin (King) | No Entries | ||||
Trevally (Bigeye) | No Entries | ||||
Trevally (Giant) | No Entries | ||||
Trevally (Golden) | Logan Hulme | 900 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Middle island | |
Tuna (Longtail) | Toby Hulme | 900 mm | Kingaroy SFC | Stone Island | |
Tuna (Mackerel) | Isaac McUtchen | 710 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Bundaberg | |
Tuna (Yellowfin) | No Entries | ||||
Tuskfish (All) | Hayley King | 485 mm | Bundaberg SFC | Bundaberg | |
Wahoo | No Entries | ||||
Whiting (All) | No Entries | ||||
rew | No Entries |