Trophy Fish Leaderboard

Please go to your account MY ACCOUNT for details of all fish you have caught to date


Trophy Fish Ranking - Senior - Bass (Australian)

Rank #1 - Glen Unverzagt

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 530 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boondooma dam

Date Caught: 2019-07-26

No Image

Rank #2 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 500 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #3 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 495 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #4 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 490 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #5 - Vaughn Daly

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 485 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Sommerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-11-17

Rank #6 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 485 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #7 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 480 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #8 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 480 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #9 - Helen Johnson

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 475 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Lake Gregory

Date Caught: 2020-01-01

Rank #10 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 470 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers crk

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #11 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 435 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barkers creek

Date Caught: 2019-10-20

Rank #12 - Bob Dover

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 435 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: BP Dam

Date Caught: 2019-07-10

Rank #13 - Martyn Wolens

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 430 mm

Club: Ipswich United SFC mm

Location: Lake Barambah

Date Caught: 2019-12-07

Rank #14 - Bob Avery

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 430 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Lake Gregory

Date Caught: 2019-07-03

Rank #15 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 420 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Lake Macdonald

Date Caught: 2019-09-27

Rank #16 - Matt Cutler

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 420 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barambah creek

Date Caught: 2019-07-28

No Image

Rank #17 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 410 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #18 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 410 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #19 - Matt Cutler

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 410 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: BP Dam

Date Caught: 2019-07-26

Rank #20 - Jackson Beil

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 400 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Barambah creek

Date Caught: 2020-03-30

Rank #21 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 400 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boondooma dam

Date Caught: 11/02/2020

Rank #22 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 400 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-10-13

Rank #23 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 400 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Lake Gregory

Date Caught: 2019-08-17

No Image

Rank #24 - Joshua Downing

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 390 mm

Club: Maryborough SFC mm

Location: burrum river

Date Caught: 2020-03-09

Rank #25 - Shaun Manthey

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 390 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boondooma dam

Date Caught: 11/02/2020

Rank #26 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 390 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-13

Rank #27 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 390 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-02

Rank #28 - Graeme Walker

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 390 mm

Club: Cairns Sportfishing Club mm

Location: Boondooma Dam

Date Caught: 2019-12-03

Rank #29 - Noel Day

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 380 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-12-14

Rank #30 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 380 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-09

No Image

Rank #31 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 380 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-02

Rank #32 - Mick King

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 375 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-08-27

No Image

Rank #33 - Mark Smith

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 370 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boodoomba Dam

Date Caught: 2020-02-08

Rank #34 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 370 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-02-03

Rank #35 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 370 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #36 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 370 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #37 - Daniel Kopacz

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 365 mm

Club: Maryborough SFC mm

Location: Mary River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-03-30

Rank #38 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 365 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-02-03

Rank #39 - Daniel Kopacz

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Maryborough SFC mm

Location: Mary River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-03-30

Rank #40 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #41 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-02

Rank #42 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-09

Rank #43 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-09

No Image

Rank #44 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-09

Rank #45 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 360 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-09-02

Rank #46 - Helen Johnson

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 355 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek

Date Caught: 2020-03-22

Rank #47 - Joshua Downing

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Maryborough SFC mm

Location: borumba dam

Date Caught: 2020-03-06

Rank #48 - Mark Smith

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boodoomba Dam

Date Caught: 2020-02-08

Rank #49 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-02-03

Rank #50 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-02

Rank #51 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-02

Rank #52 - Noel Day

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-12-14

Rank #53 - Noel Day

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-12-14

Rank #54 - Adam Royle

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Hinchinbrook SFC mm

Location: Lake Borumba

Date Caught: 2019-10-08

Rank #55 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 350 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #56 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 345 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-08-26

Rank #57 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 340 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #58 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 340 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-05

Rank #59 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 340 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Splitters Creek (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2020-01-02

Rank #60 - Nelson Philips

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 340 mm

Club: Bundaberg SFC mm

Location: Kolan River (Fresh)

Date Caught: 2019-08-26

Rank #61 - Noel Day

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 330 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-12-14

Rank #62 - Adam Royle

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 330 mm

Club: Hinchinbrook SFC mm

Location: Lake Borumba

Date Caught: 2019-10-07

Rank #63 - Brendan Moore

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 330 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Lake lenthalls

Date Caught: 2019-09-28

Rank #64 - Brendan Moore

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 325 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Mooloolah River

Date Caught: 2019-10-10

Rank #65 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 320 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #66 - Mick King

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 310 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset Dam

Date Caught: 2019-07-26

No Image

Rank #67 - Ryan Grech

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 300 mm

Club: Redcliffe Game and SFC mm

Location: Somerset

Date Caught: 2019-12-31

Rank #68 - Carl Jensen

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 300 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Eudlo creek

Date Caught: 2019-10-09

Rank #69 - Mark Smith

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 290 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: BP Dam

Date Caught: 07/12/2019

Rank #70 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 290 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #71 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 290 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #72 - Mark Smith

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 280 mm

Club: Kingaroy SFC mm

Location: Boodoomba Dam

Date Caught: 2020-02-08

Rank #73 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 280 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #74 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 280 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-09-25

Rank #75 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 270 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River South Arm

Date Caught: 2019-10-14

Rank #76 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 270 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Mooloolah River

Date Caught: 2019-10-10

Rank #77 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 265 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2020-05-16

Rank #78 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 250 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-10-11

Rank #79 - Jim Brennan

Species: Bass (Australian)

Length: 248 mm

Club: Sunshine Coast SFC mm

Location: Maroochy River North Arm

Date Caught: 2019-10-11