club-totals-october-2016

 

Club Role Surname First Name
Bribie Island SFC President Macrae Meredith
Bribie Island SFC Member Moore David
Bribie Island SFC Member Moore Belinda
Bribie Island SFC Member Moore Therese
Bribie Island SFC Research Griffiths Peter
Bribie Island SFC Promotions Griffiths Adam
Bribie Island SFC Member Griffiths Cooper
Bribie Island SFC Member Griffiths Alex
Bribie Island SFC Member Griffiths Jodie
Bribie Island SFC Vice President Moore Greg
Bribie Island SFC Member Freer Simon
Bribie Island SFC Recorder Dean Rob
Bribie Island SFC Member Mark Saul
Bribie Island SFC Secretary Tony McCartney
Burdekin District SFC President Sutcliffe Russell
Burdekin District SFC Treasurer Sutcliffe Simone
Burdekin District SFC Secretary Berryman Ronald (Richard)
Burdekin District SFC Recorder Berryman Ron
Burdekin District SFC Member Weeks John
Burdekin District SFC Member Carney Dave
Burdekin District SFC Member Theofanes Steve
Burdekin District SFC Member Berryman Mike
Burdekin Recreational SFC Recorder Bonato Lee
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Bonato Stacey
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Bonato Adission
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Bonato Emmett
Burdekin Recreational SFC Treasurer Devescovi Peter
Burdekin Recreational SFC Secretary Edwards Gary
Burdekin Recreational SFC Vice President Grabs Wayne
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Grabs (Martin) Rhonda
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Kolb Wayne
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Kolb Susan
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Kolb Brendan
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Kolb Mathew
Burdekin Recreational SFC President Land addison
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Lasnd Nadine
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Minuzzo Enzo
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Minuzzo Ailsa
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Schneider Richard
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Schneider Janet
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Schneider Daniel
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Schneider Hayden
Burdekin Recreational SFC Member Schneider Trent
Cardwell SFC Member Evennett Warren
Cardwell SFC Member Evennett Colleen
Cardwell SFC Member Gardiner Cameron
Cardwell SFC Member Gardiner Jean
Cardwell SFC Member HART Steve
Cardwell SFC Member HOARE Keith
Cardwell SFC Member HOARE Marina
Cardwell SFC Member LAWRENCE Reginald
Cardwell SFC Member LAWRENCE Robin
Cardwell SFC Member Oellermann Clive
Cardwell SFC Member Oellermann Ros
Cardwell SFC Member Pickup Brian
Cardwell SFC Member Pickup Cheryl
Cardwell SFC Member Parker-Blanch Holly
Cardwell SFC Member Rice Mark
Cardwell SFC Member Rice Jeremiah Michelle
Cardwell SFC Member SNELL Jeff
Cardwell SFC Member SNELL Kerry
Cardwell SFC Member Spilsbury Graham
Cardwell SFC Member Spilsbury Annette
Cardwell SFC president Stoter Chris
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Kennedy Jack
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Kennedy June
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Hoon Ray
Hinchinbrook SFC Secretary Mitchell Therese
Hinchinbrook SFC Other Salmon Ian
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Garvin Wayne
Hinchinbrook SFC Captain Cundell Brendan
Hinchinbrook SFC Other Cundell Zara
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Cundell Shaun
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Cundell Emeesha
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Cundell Leah
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Stack Jason
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Farinola Leah
Hinchinbrook SFC Member Stack Owen
Ipswich United SFC President kidd warren
Ipswich United SFC Treasurer hird mark
Ipswich United SFC Member hird marcus
Ipswich United SFC Member smariles john
Ipswich United SFC Secretary feuerriegel ien
Ipswich United SFC Member mccallum nick
Ipswich United SFC Member proctor chris
Ipswich United SFC Member warren leslie
Ipswich United SFC Member roy david
Ipswich United SFC Member shepherd-asuby colin
Ipswich United SFC Member milfull william
Ipswich United SFC Member milfull jodie
Ipswich United SFC Member milfull thomas
Ipswich United SFC Member milfull sydney
Ipswich United SFC Member milfull lucinda
Ipswich United SFC Member schipploch nigel
Ipswich United SFC Member schipploch melita
Ipswich United SFC Member schipploch grorgia
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG NEIL
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG LYNDEL
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG MICHAELLA
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG REBECCA
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG RILEY
Keppel Bay SFC Member ARMSTRONG SHANIA
Keppel Bay SFC President CLARE RYAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member CLARE ELIZABETH
Keppel Bay SFC Member CLARE BILLY
Keppel Bay SFC Member BOSOMWORTH CHRIS
Keppel Bay SFC Member BOSOMWORTH BRONWYN
Keppel Bay SFC Member BOSOMWORTH SAMANTHA
Keppel Bay SFC Member BOSOMWORTH NICOLA
Keppel Bay SFC Treasurer WILLETT RON
Keppel Bay SFC Member WILLETT ADELE
Keppel Bay SFC Member WILLETT BREANNA
Keppel Bay SFC Member WILLETT KAI
Keppel Bay SFC Promotions JOHNSTON NATHAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member JOHNSTON AMANDA
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN ROD
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN JAKEB
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN CONNOR
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN MASON
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN SONYA
Keppel Bay SFC Member ENKELMANN HARPER
Keppel Bay SFC Member GIBSON PETER
Keppel Bay SFC Member GIBSON KATE
Keppel Bay SFC Member GIBSON SAM
Keppel Bay SFC Member GIBSON MAGGIE
Keppel Bay SFC Member GIBSON EMMA
Keppel Bay SFC Member GRAHAM ANDREW
Keppel Bay SFC Member LIMBERT DEAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member STEVENS ALEX
Keppel Bay SFC Member COWIE BRUCE
Keppel Bay SFC Member LAW MICK
Keppel Bay SFC Member WARREN MATT
Keppel Bay SFC Member WARREN JAMIE
Keppel Bay SFC Member TWOMEY KATE
Keppel Bay SFC Member TWOMEY JACK
Keppel Bay SFC Member WARREN TAMSIN
Keppel Bay SFC Member WARREN ABBY
Keppel Bay SFC Captain FLEMING BRIAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member COOK DON
Keppel Bay SFC Member JASPERSON ANTHONY
Keppel Bay SFC Member JASPERSON LISA
Keppel Bay SFC Secretary MCCOSKER MARCUS
Keppel Bay SFC Member MCCOSKER MEGAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member MCCOSKER GRETA
Keppel Bay SFC Member MCCOSKER HARRY
Keppel Bay SFC Member COLLINS TANIA
Keppel Bay SFC Recorder THORNTON CRAIG
Keppel Bay SFC Member THORNTON NICOLE
Keppel Bay SFC Member THORNTON XANDER
Keppel Bay SFC Member THORNTON OLIVIA
Keppel Bay SFC Member GILBERTSON BEN
Keppel Bay SFC Member WALSH ANTHONY
Keppel Bay SFC Member WALSH SACHA
Keppel Bay SFC Member WALSH KALANI
Keppel Bay SFC Member WALSH TILA
Keppel Bay SFC Member ANDERSON JEAN
Keppel Bay SFC Member Merchel Lionel
Keppel Bay SFC Member Nash Gavin
Keppel Bay SFC Member Wust Dell
Keppel Bay SFC Member Wust Gavin
Keppel Bay SFC Member Bowtell Bill
Keppel Bay SFC Member Eggerling Laurie
Keppel Bay SFC Member Eggerling Lynn
Kingaroy SFC President Manthey Shaun
Kingaroy SFC Member Manthey Danielle
Kingaroy SFC Member Manthey Blake
Kingaroy SFC Member Manthey Chloe
Kingaroy SFC Secretary Dover Robert
Kingaroy SFC Member Dover Joan
Kingaroy SFC Treasurer Moore Brendan
Kingaroy SFC Captain Cutler Matthew
Kingaroy SFC Recorder Stenning Wayne
Kingaroy SFC Member Cohen John
Kingaroy SFC Member Cohen Laurel
Kingaroy SFC Member Cohen Robert
Kingaroy SFC Member Cohen Amelia
Kingaroy SFC Member Cohen Emma-Lee
Kingaroy SFC Member Kowitz Les
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer Dave
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer John
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer Alison
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer Vivien
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer Jennifer
Kingaroy SFC Member Mollenhauer Nathan
Kingaroy SFC Member Herbohn Thomas
Maryborough SFC President SENGSTOCK KENNETH
Maryborough SFC Member DAVIES ANDREW
Maryborough SFC Secretary DAVIES LISA
Maryborough SFC Member DAVIES JAMES
Maryborough SFC Member DAVIES LAURA
Maryborough SFC Member DAVIS RIKKI
Mossman SFC Member Faichney Duncan
Mossman SFC Member Faichney Jasmine
Mossman SFC Member Harlow Jannellda
Mossman SFC Member Innes Gary
Mossman SFC Member Innes Debbie
Mossman SFC Member Faichney Ebony
Mossman SFC Member Ives Wade
Mossman SFC President Paulger Frank
Mossman SFC Member Paulger Theresa
Mossman SFC Secretary Staunton Rick
Mossman SFC Member Staunton Donna
Mossman SFC Recorder Carrington Peter
Mossman SFC Member Blain Julie
Mossman SFC Member Cotter Niav
Mossman SFC Member Kinnear Dave
NQ Flyfishers Member Brenton Phil
NQ Flyfishers Member Collings Rod
NQ Flyfishers Member Collins Daniel
NQ Flyfishers Secretary Ireland Matthew
NQ Flyfishers President Little David
NQ Flyfishers Member Low Harvey
NQ Flyfishers Member Lamond Geoffrey
NQ Flyfishers Member Lamond Margaret
NQ Flyfishers Member Lamond Peter
NQ Flyfishers Member MacPherson Kim
NQ Flyfishers Member Meeson Lance
NQ Flyfishers Member Morris Brad
NQ Flyfishers Member Munday Stephen
NQ Flyfishers Member Nicholas Roy
NQ Flyfishers Member Nicholas Ward
NQ Flyfishers Member Prince Steven
NQ Flyfishers Vice President Smith Lawrie
NQ Flyfishers Treasurer Stanhope Richard
NQ Flyfishers Member Wallace Richard
NQ Flyfishers Member Williams Chris
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Ahchay Jeff
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Bligh Matthew
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Bligh Nate
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Bligh Heath
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Burgess Mick
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Burgess Scott
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Cartner Tristan
Redcliffe Game and SFC Treasurer Cole Janine
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Davison Andrew
Redcliffe Game and SFC Recorder Day Noel
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Day Lynnie
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Doherty Andrew
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Doherty Joanne
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Doherty Rebecca
Redcliffe Game and SFC Other Doherty Madeleine
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Drysdale Ross
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Drysdale Robyn
Redcliffe Game and SFC Secretary Evans Greg
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Harbourne Nigel
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Harbourne Noah
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Harbourne Jesse
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member King Michael
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member King Simone
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member King Sam
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Ladner Carl
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Ladner Kristine
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Mangnall Brian
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Mangnall Lorraine
Redcliffe Game and SFC Captain Rose Mark
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose Nikki
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose Beau
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose Grahame
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose Kim
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose – Jackson Hayden
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Rose – Jackson Reiley
Redcliffe Game and SFC President Skinner Greg
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Skinner Karen
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Skinner Matilda
Redcliffe Game and SFC Member Skinner Claudia
Southern Brisbane SFC Promotions Bricknell Ray
Southern Brisbane SFC Other Cumberland John
Southern Brisbane SFC Other Eldred John
Southern Brisbane SFC Research Ford Kevin
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Kennedy Glen
Southern Brisbane SFC Other Latz Edward
Southern Brisbane SFC Treasurer Lund Chris
Southern Brisbane SFC Vice President McNeil Neil
Southern Brisbane SFC Secretary Reid John
Southern Brisbane SFC Other Saunders Trevor
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Warner Peter
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Williamson Ross
Southern Brisbane SFC Recorder Willmann Lloyd
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Dare Brian
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Dare Debbie
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Blanchard Ray
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Holmes Liz
Southern Brisbane SFC Member Williamson Ian
Sunshine Coast SFC Vice President HARDMAN JOE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member HARDMAN RUTH
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BUTLER DAVID
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BUTLER DIANNE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member EDWARDS PETER
Sunshine Coast SFC Member EDWARDS KIM
Sunshine Coast SFC Member EDWARDS PETER
Sunshine Coast SFC Member EDWARDS JACK
Sunshine Coast SFC Member ROBERTS ROSS
Sunshine Coast SFC Member FAWCETT BRIAN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member FAWCETT JANINE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KOCH ROBERT
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KOCH ANNETTE
Sunshine Coast SFC President KRIES VINCE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KRIES KATE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KRIES MATTHEW
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KOCH ZACHARY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member NILSSON WAYNE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member NILSSON BARBARA
Sunshine Coast SFC Member GUSE VICTOR
Sunshine Coast SFC Member GUSE KRISTINE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member SELLS JOHN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member SELLS SUE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BRAZIER KEN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BRAZIER MARY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member LANGSHAW DALE
Sunshine Coast SFC Secretary MOORE NEIL
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MOORE BARBARA
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MORRISON ROBERT
Sunshine Coast SFC Member LANGMAID BRENDA
Sunshine Coast SFC Member KNIBB WAYNE
Sunshine Coast SFC Promotions JENSEN CARL
Sunshine Coast SFC Member STEELE JOAN
Sunshine Coast SFC Captain ARMSTRONG MARK
Sunshine Coast SFC Member ARMSTRONG ANITA
Sunshine Coast SFC Promotions PORTER BRETT
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BONEHAM JOHN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member LAWES ROB
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MADDOCK DONNA
Sunshine Coast SFC Member HENRY JOHN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member ALLAN BRIAN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member PENDRICK JOHN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member PENDRICK JODI
Sunshine Coast SFC Member PENDRICK DARCY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BROWNE CLIVE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member HAZZARD SCOTT
Sunshine Coast SFC Member VANHOESEL DEIREE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member HAZZARD NIKITA
Sunshine Coast SFC Member DOWE WAYNE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member DOWE GALE
Sunshine Coast SFC Member RUNHAM BILL
Sunshine Coast SFC Recorder JENSEN PAUL
Sunshine Coast SFC Member JENSEN JENNI
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BRENNAN JIM
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MILLAR JOHN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MILLAR SUSAN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member SMITH ROBERT
Sunshine Coast SFC Member ZIELKE GEOFF
Sunshine Coast SFC Member ZIELKE JENNY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member JACQUES STAN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member JACQUES KERRY
Sunshine Coast SFC Treasurer MORRIS HOWARD
Sunshine Coast SFC Member MORRIS KAREN
Sunshine Coast SFC Member FLEMING TONY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BEINKE ROSS
Sunshine Coast SFC Member BEINKE JENNY
Sunshine Coast SFC Member GIRDHAM PETER
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Barrett Craig
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Barrett Sandy
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Bradley Troy
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Bradley Nicole
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Bradley Hunter
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Bradley Dylan
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Bradley Katie
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Butler Geoffrey
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Davies Matt
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Davies(Boss) Tina
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Davies Liam
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Davies Callum
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Davies Declan
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Powter Chris
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Powter(Rogers) Bernice
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Scarlata Michael
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Sinclair Graeme
Sunshine Coast SFC Member Sinclair Dianne
Townsville Saltwater Member Berryman Daniel
Townsville Saltwater Member Durrington Gary
Townsville Saltwater Member Durrington Irene
Townsville Saltwater Member Durrington Jayden
Townsville Saltwater Secretary Fretwell Margaret
Townsville Saltwater Member Fretwell Kevin
Townsville Saltwater Member Fretwell Alisha
Townsville Saltwater Member Fretwell Robert
Townsville Saltwater Member Hammond Leann
Townsville Saltwater Vice President Hammond Phil
Townsville Saltwater Member Hammond Jessica
Townsville Saltwater Member Hammond Tyneal
Townsville Saltwater Other Stringer Billy
Townsville Saltwater Member Wong Eddie
Townsville Saltwater Member Land Glen
Townsville Saltwater Member Land Helen
Townsville Saltwater Member Jackson Reg
Townsville Saltwater Member Lennox Brett
Townsville Saltwater Treasurer Lennox Chrystal
Townsville Saltwater Member Lennox Imogen
Townsville Saltwater Member Gamze John
Townsville Saltwater Member Cannings Peter
Townsville Saltwater Member Cannings Sheralee
Townsville Saltwater Member Stringer Tony
Townsville Saltwater Member Stringer Austin
Townsville Saltwater Member Ruddell Anthony
Townsville Saltwater Member Ruddell Elliott
Townsville Saltwater Member Hunt Ken
Townsville Saltwater Member Hunt Judy
Townsville Saltwater President Hopkins Jeff
Townsville Saltwater Member Morgan Robyn
Townsville SFC President Voysey Graham
Townsville SFC Member Voysey Sandra
Townsville SFC Member Storms Owen
Townsville SFC Member Gruss Bowie
Townsville SFC Member Kapitzke Michael
Townsville SFC Member Riordon David
Townsville SFC Member Riordon Leanne
Townsville SFC Member Williams Ian
Townsville SFC Member Cherry Adrian
Townsville SFC Member Cherry Melissa
Townsville SFC Member Cherry Nicholas
Tully and District SFC Member Matthews David
Tully and District SFC Treasurer Matthews Jeff
Tully and District SFC Member Horsford Stuart
Tully and District SFC Life Member Porter Don
Weipa SFC Member Spring Daniel
Weipa SFC Promotions ASPINALL PHILIP
Weipa SFC Member ASPINALL JONATHON
Weipa SFC Treasurer ASPINALL JENNY
Weipa SFC Member ASPINALL RYAN
Weipa SFC President BROOKS NICHOLAS
Weipa SFC Secretary BROOKS ELISA
Weipa SFC Member BROOKS OWEN
Weipa SFC Member BROOKS SONNY
Weipa SFC Recorder FRENCH DARRYL
Weipa SFC Member FRENCH SIMONE
Weipa SFC Member FRENCH WILL
Weipa SFC Member FRENCH LEWIS
Weipa SFC Member SLACK MALCOLM
Weipa SFC Member SLACK SIMONE
Weipa SFC Member SLACK SEAN
Weipa SFC Member SLACK AMELIA